Team Records Total

Team Records Totals
1Hobbs1489-380.797
2Borger442-207.681
3Albuquerque La Cueva624-300.675
4Pampa1376-699.663
5El Paso Eastwood1139-588.660
6Rio Rancho Cleveland229-118.660
7Santa Fe Capital579-299.659
8Albuquerque Atrisco Heritage185-105.638
9El Paso Hanks789-457.633
10El Paso Americas450-265.629
11Lubbock Monterey1303-771.628
12El Paso Montwood565-344.622
13Farmington1097-671.620
14El Paso Eastlake167-103.619
15Amarillo1236-764.618
16Albuquerque1064-685.608
17Clovis1070-702.604
18Amarillo Palo Duro1153-760.603
19Wolfforth Frenship682-449.603
20Albuquerque Sandia972-640.603
21Midland1273-840.602
22Las Cruces1044-723.588
23El Paso Chapin338-240.585
24El Paso Andress1024-728.584
25Roswell1033-747.580
26Plainview1245-901.580
27Albuquerque Valley1000-729.578
28El Paso Bel Air1027-753.577
29Amarillo Tascosa1050-773.576
30El Paso Burges1097-806.576
31Albuquerque Volcano Vista200-147.576
32Alamogordo1024-757.575
33Canyon Randall599-443.575
34Albuquerque Eldorado746-559.572
35El Paso Franklin448-338.570
36Odessa Ector417-317.568
37El Paso Coronado930-720.564
38El Paso Pebble Hills81-63.563
39Las Cruces Onate479-381.557
40Lubbock Coronado940-763.552
41Abilene1140-933.550
42Albuquerque Highland963-795.548
43Midland Lee1016-846.546
44Odessa Permian1004-846.543
45Deming936-793.541
46Albuquerque Manzano832-727.534
47Santa Fe943-842.528
48Los Alamos926-832.527
49San Angelo Central1102-993.526
50Albuquerque Cibola633-572.525
51Las Cruces Centennial126-115.523
52Espanola904-832.521
53El Paso Austin1027-955.518
54El Paso Irvin935-880.515
55Gallup866-817.515
56Lubbock Cooper105-100.512
57El Paso Bowie1002-954.512
58Las Cruces Mayfield712-685.510
59El Paso Parkland742-717.509
60Rio Rancho323-313.508
61Abilene Cooper919-915.501
62El Paso El Dorado238-247.491
63Roswell Goddard691-727.487
64El Paso Riverside712-755.487
65Abilene Wylie42-44.484
66Carlsbad843-916.479
67Albuquerque West Mesa646-714.475
68El Paso Jefferson888-1022.463
69El Paso893-1055.458
70Anthony Gadsden759-917.453
71El Paso Ysleta865-1058.450
72Odessa921-1131.449
73Hereford214-266.446
74Canutillo431-560.435
75Albuquerque Del Norte617-802.435
76Belen676-930.421
77Farmington Piedra Vista249-348.417
78Lubbock821-1172.412
79Big Spring842-1211.410
80El Paso Del Valle393-568.409
81Los Lunas638-960.399
82Amarillo Caprock658-1026.391
83Albuquerque Rio Grande603-962.385
84El Paso Socorro452-776.368
85Santa Teresa249-443.360
86Los Lunas Valencia122-227.350
87Gallup Miyamura112-224.333
88El Paso Horizon153-314.328
89El Paso Tech112-235.323
90Chaparral90-268.251
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close