Team Records by Percentage

Team Record by Year Percentage
1Hobbs6854.046.795
2Pampa6844.608.656
3Farmington6841.994.618
4Amarillo6841.601.612
5Lubbock Monterey6641.045.622
6Albuquerque6840.878.601
7Clovis6840.353.593
8Midland6840.229.592
9Las Cruces6839.557.582
10Amarillo Palo Duro6639.177.594
11Alamogordo6839.106.575
12Plainview6838.989.573
13Roswell6838.374.564
14Albuquerque Valley6738.115.569
15Albuquerque Sandia6337.908.602
16Espanola6837.527.552
17El Paso Burges6637.289.565
18El Paso Eastwood5837.059.639
19Abilene6836.923.543
20Albuquerque Highland6836.541.537
21Deming6835.865.527
22Amarillo Tascosa6335.843.569
23Los Alamos6835.615.524
24San Angelo Central6835.442.521
25Santa Fe6835.383.520
26El Paso Bel Air6235.355.570
27El Paso Austin6834.881.513
28El Paso Bowie6834.280.504
29Gallup6834.321.505
30Odessa Permian6233.138.534
31El Paso Andress5732.795.575
32Midland Lee6032.226.537
33El Paso Coronado5731.969.561
34Carlsbad6831.899.468
35Albuquerque Manzano6231.722.512
36El Paso Jefferson6831.464.463
37El Paso Irvin6231.435.507
38El Paso Ysleta6830.663.451
39El Paso6830.610.450
40Odessa6830.368.447
41Anthony Gadsden6830.196.444
42Lubbock Coronado5530.151.548
43Abilene Cooper6029.765.496
44Albuquerque Eldorado5128.762.564
45Las Cruces Mayfield5527.930.508
46Big Spring6827.887.410
47Belen6827.803.409
48Lubbock6827.787.409
49Roswell Goddard5626.872.480
50Albuquerque West Mesa5525.850.470
51El Paso Hanks4125.602.624
52El Paso Parkland4925.472.520
53Los Lunas6525.212.388
54Albuquerque Del Norte5724.742.434
55El Paso Riverside5024.510.490
56Albuquerque Cibola4724.169.514
57Albuquerque Rio Grande6223.678.376
58Albuquerque La Cueva3523.578.674
59Amarillo Caprock5822.185.383
60Santa Fe Capital3321.503.652
61Wolfforth Frenship3520.853.596
62Canyon Randall3318.738.568
63El Paso Montwood3018.254.608
64Las Cruces Onate3318.092.548
65El Paso Socorro4315.741.366
66Borger2315.440.671
67Canutillo3514.981.428
68El Paso Franklin2614.627.563
69El Paso Americas2314.304.622
70Odessa Ector2513.800.552
71El Paso Del Valle3313.363.405
72Rio Rancho2412.119.505
73El Paso Chapin1911.091.584
74Santa Teresa279.476.351
75Farmington Piedra Vista229.196.399
76Rio Rancho Cleveland127.933.661
77El Paso El Dorado167.588.474
78Albuquerque Volcano Vista137.275.560
79Albuquerque Atrisco Heritage117.041.640
80Hereford166.990.437
81El Paso Eastlake95.525.614
82El Paso Horizon175.493.323
83Los Lunas Valencia134.424.340
84El Paso Tech144.422.316
85Las Cruces Centennial94.418.491
86Gallup Miyamura134.229.325
87Chaparral143.731.267
88Lubbock Cooper73.623.518
89El Paso Pebble Hills52.732.546
90Abilene Wylie31.451.484
xxxxxxxxxx
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close