Team Records 99-2000 to 2008-09

Team Records 2000-09
1Amarillo Palo Duro263-65.802
2El Paso Montwood260-66.798
3Hobbs228-58.797
4Clovis208-70.748
5El Paso Chapin162-56.743
6Albuquerque La Cueva196-77.718
7Santa Fe Capital193-78.712
8El Paso Parkland219-97.693
9El Paso Hanks216-102.679
10Midland215-102.678
11Canyon Randall214-107.667
12Albuquerque Valley178-92.659
13Albuquerque Cibola178-93.657
14Wolfforth Frenship214-114.652
15Midland Lee204-111.648
16Albuquerque Sandia169-97.635
17El Paso Franklin205-119.633
18Albuquerque Manzano169-99.631
19Roswell168-101.625
20Albuquerque Eldorado163-104.610
21El Paso Andress195-125.609
22Alamogordo167-109.605
23Lubbock Coronado190-124.605
24Farmington158-108.594
25Espanola161-110.594
26El Paso Eastwood185-127.593
27Lubbock Monterey186-134.581
28Rio Rancho155-112.581
29Amarillo173-126.579
30El Paso Ysleta187-136.579
31Las Cruces149-109.578
32Las Cruces Mayfield150-110.577
33Plainview182-137.571
34Deming151-119.559
35Albuquerque Rio Grande147-120.551
36El Paso Americas167-141.542
37El Paso Bel Air158-138.534
38Los Alamos146-129.531
39Canutillo149-141.514
40El Paso Irvin154-147.512
41Pampa155-157.497
42San Angelo Central155-160.492
43Gallup126-130.492
44Abilene Cooper149-157.487
45El Paso Burges144-153.485
46Las Cruces Onate126-136.481
47El Paso Bowie140-156.473
48Anthony Gadsden120-135.471
49Amarillo Caprock144-167.463
50Amarillo Tascosa128-157.449
51El Paso Coronado131-161.449
52El Paso El Dorado56-69.448
53Belen118-145.447
54Albuquerque Highland115-146.441
55Lubbock125-162.436
56Odessa132-173.433
57El Paso Jefferson122-173.414
58Los Lunas103-150.407
59Santa Fe105-157.401
60Roswell Goddard101-152.399
61El Paso Austin117-177.398
62Farmington Piedra Vista98-155.387
63El Paso100-184.384
64Albuquerque Del Norte99-162.379
65El Paso Riverside107-186.365
66Odessa Permian105-189.357
67Abilene104-190.354
68Carlsbad89-165.350
69El Paso Socorro101-195.341
70El Paso Del Valle96-193.332
71Albuquerque West Mesa80-170.320
72Big Spring96-206.318
73Albuquerque79-178.307
74Santa Teresa77-183.296
75El Paso Horizon39-103.275
76Chaparral14-40.259
77Albuquerque Volcano Vista4-23.148
78Los Lunas Valencia3-24.111
79Gallup Miyamura1-24.040
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close