Team Records 2009-10 to 2018-19

Team Records 2010-19
1Roswell237-48.832
2Amarillo Palo Duro225-72.758
3Las Cruces215-83.721
4El Paso Americas232-90.719
5Lubbock Coronado228-94.708
6Espanola206-89.698
7El Paso Andress223-99.693
8Hobbs207-93.690
9Amarillo Tascosa200-95.678
10Albuquerque Eldorado191-91.677
11Amarillo222-107.676
12El Paso Burges211-102.674
13Gallup196-98.667
14El Paso Coronado197-101.661
15Santa Fe Capital193-99.661
16Albuquerque Valley186-97.657
17Los Lunas192-105.646
18El Paso Bowie198-111.641
19Wolfforth Frenship209-120.635
20Albuquerque Atrisco Heritage159-93.631
21Rio Rancho Cleveland189-112.628
22El Paso Eastlake134-83.618
23El Paso Bel Air184-114.617
24El Paso Pebble Hills58-36.617
25Albuquerque Volcano Vista170-110.607
26Albuquerque La Cueva166-115.591
27Pampa175-122.589
28El Paso Hanks182-127.589
29Abilene Wylie18-13.581
30Odessa Permian171-124.580
31Las Cruces Onate165-121.577
32Albuquerque154-116.570
33El Paso Parkland164-129.560
34El Paso Eastwood165-131.557
35El Paso Del Valle168-138.549
36Las Cruces Centennial109-91.545
37El Paso Montwood159-136.539
38Canutillo167-143.539
39Carlsbad151-132.534
40Roswell Goddard150-131.534
41Farmington151-134.530
42El Paso Franklin150-138.521
43Clovis143-132.520
44Albuquerque Sandia140-130.519
45El Paso El Dorado157-148.515
46San Angelo Central162-157.508
47Albuquerque Cibola136-133.506
48Lubbock Monterey169-153.503
49Plainview158-157.502
50Farmington Piedra Vista141-141.500
51Belen134-134.500
52Canyon Randall155-157.497
53Rio Rancho140-142.496
54Lubbock Cooper73-77.486
55Albuquerque West Mesa130-139.483
56Albuquerque Manzano127-143.470
57Amarillo Caprock139-159.466
58Anthony Gadsden126-145.464
59Las Cruces Mayfield126-148.460
60Abilene136-162.456
61Alamogordo126-153.452
62El Paso Chapin130-176.451
63Lubbock139-173.446
64Santa Fe124-155.444
65El Paso Austin127-166.433
66Midland132-175.430
67Santa Teresa117-158.425
68El Paso Riverside128-175.422
69Odessa123-183.402
70Deming112-167.401
71Abilene Cooper114-174.396
72Albuquerque Highland103-159.393
73Albuquerque Del Norte102-166.381
74Midland Lee106-187.362
75Gallup Miyamura98-173.362
76El Paso Ysleta107-193.356
77El Paso104-190.354
78Los Lunas Valencia98-181.351
79El Paso Jefferson98-183.349
80Albuquerque Rio Grande89-172.341
81El Paso Horizon89-188.321
82Los Alamos83-196.297
83El Paso Irvin77-214.284
84El Paso Socorro80-209.277
85Chaparral56-208.212
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close