Team Records 1989-90 to 1998-99

Team Records 1990-99
1Hobbs195-55.780
2Albuquerque197-60.766
3Albuquerque La Cueva199-61.765
4Alamogordo199-61.765
5El Paso Hanks231-78.748
6Midland245-88.736
7Pampa239-94.718
8Plainview229-96.705
9El Paso Eastwood207-103.668
10Farmington162-85.656
11Lubbock Monterey215-113.655
12Amarillo Tascosa206-110.652
13Albuquerque Sandia155-88.638
14Clovis159-94.628
15Amarillo201-120.626
16Espanola152-92.623
17Albuquerque Valley151-93.619
18Las Cruces Mayfield150-98.605
19Las Cruces Onate147-98.600
20Abilene Cooper195-135.591
21El Paso Bel Air176-126.583
22Santa Fe Capital145-104.582
23Wolfforth Frenship185-136.576
24El Paso Coronado158-120.568
25El Paso Irvin165-133.554
26Albuquerque Cibola138-114.548
27El Paso Bowie164-136.547
28Canyon Randall175-146.545
29El Paso Montwood130-110.542
30Midland Lee172-149.536
31El Paso Riverside162-142.533
32El Paso Parkland158-139.532
33El Paso Franklin65-58.528
34El Paso Socorro153-137.528
35Albuquerque Highland127-115.525
36Las Cruces128-117.522
37Albuquerque West Mesa126-116.521
38Lubbock Coronado161-150.518
39El Paso Burges145-139.511
40Albuquerque Manzano122-117.510
41Amarillo Palo Duro157-152.508
42Deming120-122.496
43Abilene151-158.489
44Albuquerque Eldorado119-125.488
45San Angelo Central152-164.484
46Los Alamos116-129.473
47El Paso Jefferson140-159.468
48El Paso Andress140-160.467
49Roswell Goddard111-127.466
50Santa Fe112-134.455
51Roswell109-133.452
52Odessa Permian133-169.440
53Lubbock131-171.434
54Amarillo Caprock133-174.433
55El Paso Austin124-167.426
56El Paso124-172.419
57Anthony Gadsden96-138.410
58Albuquerque Rio Grande99-143.409
59Belen94-143.397
60Odessa 110-177.383
61Big Spring113-187.377
62Albuquerque Del Norte90-151.373
63Gallup84-147.364
64Carlsbad86-152.361
65El Paso Del Valle103-183.360
66Santa Teresa41-76.350
67Canutillo76-180.297
68El Paso Americas8-20.286
69El Paso Ysleta71-216.247
70Los Lunas51-185.216
71Farmington Piedra Vista5-19.208
72Rio Rancho8-39.170
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close