Team Records 1979-80 to 1988-89

Team Records 1980-89
1Hobbs219-46.826
2El Paso Eastwood254-67.791
3Albuquerque Sandia196-60.766
4Albuquerque191-63.752
5Farmington192-66.744
6Amarillo206-96.682
7El Paso Riverside197-98.668
8Lubbock Monterey214-110.660
9Midland212-112.654
10Deming166-88.654
11Pampa200-112.641
12Albuquerque Eldorado157-88.641
13El Paso Andress209-118.639
14Clovis154-95.618
15Odessa Ector55-34.618
16Alamogordo154-97.614
17Canyon Randall18-12.600
18Santa Fe150-101.598
19Abilene188-127.597
20El Paso Jefferson181-122.597
21San Angelo Central186-126.596
22Plainview178-124.589
23El Paso Coronado181-130.582
24El Paso Burges181-134.576
25Santa Fe Capital13-10.565
26Roswell Goddard139-109.560
27El Paso Irvin177-140.558
28Odessa Permian162-130.555
29Amarillo Tascosa160-131.550
30El Paso174-144.547
31Albuquerque Manzano140-118.543
32Albuquerque Cibola138-116.543
33El Paso Bel Air162-138.540
34Amarillo Palo Duro154-131.540
35Los Alamos133-114.538
36Albuquerque Highland135-118.534
37El Paso Hanks138-123.529
38Lubbock Coronado161-149.519
39Albuquerque West Mesa124-115.519
40Albuquerque La Cueva38-36.514
41Midland Lee157-155.503
42Albuquerque Del Norte111-129.463
43Las Cruces Onate11-13.458
44El Paso Austin139-166.455
45El Paso Bowie137-165.454
46Las Cruces Mayfield109-132.452
47Amarillo Caprock133-174.433
48Anthony Gadsden101-133.432
49Roswell102-139.423
50El Paso Ysleta120-164.423
51Lubbock123-174.414
52Odessa126-180.412
53Belen98-140.412
54Carlsbad99-142.411
55Las Cruces96-142.403
56Gallup96-114.400
57Abilene Cooper117-179.395
58Big Spring121-185.395
59El Paso Del Valle11-17.393
60Albuquerque Valley86-150.364
61El Paso Parkland95-191.332
62Los Lunas75-153.329
63El Paso Socorro87-189.315
64Albuquerque Rio Grande75-165.313
65Hereford58-137.297
66Wolfforth Frenship24-65.270
67Espanola63-173.267
68Canutillo11-72.133
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close