Team Records 1969-70 to 1978-79

Team Records 1970-79
1Hobbs231-43.843
2Albuquerque227-51.817
3El Paso Eastwood246-61.801
4Deming213-68.758
5Midland Lee233-98.704
6Lubbock Monterey223-96.699
7Borger153-66.699
8El Paso Burges215-93.698
9Albuquerque Manzano187-85.688
10Pampa206-95.684
11Odessa Ector216-103.677
12Abilene223-108.674
13El Paso Irvin214-99.673
14Midland221-116.656
15El Paso Austin204-114.662
16Odessa Permian196-113.632
17Clovis165-98.627
18Albuquerque Highland161-104.608
19Los Alamos156-102.605
20El Paso189-128.596
21El Paso Bel Air180-122.596
22Abilene Cooper185-131.585
23Amarillo Tascosa172-125.579
24Farmington150-109.579
25Plainview187-145.563
26El Paso Coronado179-139.563
27Las Cruces146-121.547
28Hereford156-129.547
29Albuquerque Del Norte133-118.530
30El Paso Bowie169-152.526
31Albuquerque West Mesa135-122.525
32El Paso Andress167-152.524
33Las Cruces Mayfield138-126.523
34Santa Fe135-128.513
35Alamogordo136-130.511
36Gallup129-126.506
37Albuquerque Valley128-129.498
38San Angelo Central145-154.485
39Carlsbad121-132.478
40Roswell Goddard118-131.474
41Albuquerque Sandia118-136.465
42El Paso Riverside106-134.442
43Lubbock Coronado132-167.441
44Amarillo126-161.439
45El Paso Ysleta125-165.431
46Amarillo Palo Duro109-169.392
47Belen91-139.391
48Big Spring121-190.389
49El Paso Parkland83-131.388
50Albuquerque Eldorado89-142.385
51El Paso Jefferson113-195.367
52Espanola90-157.364
53Roswell92-162.362
54Albuquerque Rio Grande90-161.359
55El Paso Socorro9-17.346
56Anthony Gadsden81-167.327
57Los Lunas80-166.325
58Lubbock84-212.284
59Amarillo Caprock95-182.277
60Odessa83-236.260
61Albuquerque Cibola32-92.211
<span>%d</span> bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close